Регистрация открыта:
Командны:
1. Команда "Торнадо" Новочеркасск
Корсаков Владимир Олегович 1989 Новочеркасск бр
Шабуня Михаил Викторович 1989 Новочеркасск 2р
Голубов Дмитрий Алексеевич 1986 Новочеркасск бр.
2. Команда «Клев-Во!»
Чалкин Дмитрий Николаевич,1968 г.р, 1 р.
Жуковский Александр Витальевич, 1964 г.р, 1р.
Пикуза Руслан Сергеевич 1979 г.р. 1р.
3." Novoazovsk-fishing" Новоазовск Донецкая обл.
Сорокин Игорь Викторович 1969 г. б.р
Сорокин Евгений Викторович 1976 г. б.р
Дульченко Игорь Викторович 1973г. б.р
4. Sport Fishing (Новочеркасск)
Оганнесян Эдуард Невикович 1973г. КМС
Бердников Сергей Викторович 1978г. КМС
Плетминцев Виталий Александрович 1985г. 2р
5. СИНДИКАТ, Ростов-на-Дону
Лыскин Евгений Георгиевич 1984гр, 2р
Куклин Андрей Валентинович, 1976гр, 2р
Литвиненко Геннадий Николаевич 1970 г.р. 2 р.
6. Вологодские (Ростов-на-Дону)
Чумаченко Александр Дмитриевич 1950г. 1р
Чумаченко Юрий Александрович 1980г. МС
Сапсай Роман Анатольевич 1983 КМС
7. ,,Регион-61’’:
Барков Денис Спартакович , 1990,3р.
Гашинов Денис Александрович , 1981 , 1 р.
Седеньков Вячеслав Анатольевич , 1970 , КМС
8. Команда "FISHING DREAM", г. Ростов-на-Дону
Сударкин Алексей Юрьевич, 1986 г.р., КМС
Маминов Артём Юрьевич, 1997 г.р., 1 р.
Крупский Михаил Михайлович, 1986 г.р., б/р.
9. Команда “On the Hook” Ростов-на-Дону
Шаповалов Сергей Геннадьевич 1994г б/р
Иващенко Дмитрий Владимирович 1992г 3р
Виноградов Алексей Андреевич 1992г б/р
10. "Щукодралы" Таганрог
Сердюков Давид Саркисович, 1986 гр 1р
Завгородний Виталий Геннадьевич Б/р
Тучин Иван КМС
11. "Наутилус" г. Новочеркасск
Камфорин Николай Дмитриевич КМС, 1979, Новочеркасск
Акопянц Юрий Владимирович КМС, 1978, Таганрог
Вербицкий Юрий Сергеевич КМС, 1985, Новочеркасск
12. "Команда" (Донецк-Харьков)
Боцман Евгений Александрович 1986 г.р. г.Харьков
Яценко Дмитрий Александрович 1988 г.р. г. Донецк
Федорец Алексей Александрович 1982 г.р г. Донецк
13. "Yellow Submarine" - Ростов-на-Дону.
Новиков Кирилл Андреевич 1990 г. 2 р.
Зубков Максим Валерьевич 1981 г. 2 р.
Пустовой Вадим Юрьевич 1988г. 2р.
14. Дон-Фиш. Ростов-на-Дону
Юдин Геннадий 2р 1963г
Даньшин Георгий 2р 1979г
Демьянов Игорь М.С. 1963г.
15. " Корсар" Донецк
Манзюк Александр б/р 1951г.
Михейкин Даниил б/р 1997г.
Елистратов Владимир Евгеньевич 1978г р 2р. Ростов-на-Дону
16. Команда "ЗБС!"
Макаров Артём Леонидович 1979 1 р,
Поправко Павел Николаевич 1981 1 р,
Резниченко Владимир Иванович 1973г 1р Новочеркасск
17. Команда "хХх"
Арутюнян Давид Вачаганович - 1987 б/р Новочеркасск
Николаев Александр Сергеевич - 1991 б/р Новочеркасск
Личники:
1. Сысолятин Александр Валерьевич, 1973, 1 р. Батайск
2. Чернов Игорь Александрович, 1964г, б/р
3. Драганчук Виктор Викторович 1982гр, Ростов-на-Дону, б/р
Ростов на Дону
4. Грициенко Евгений Витальевич 1980 3р Ростов на Дону.