1. Таганрог-Дунаев
1.Полухин Алексей Николаевич 1984 3р
2.Мордовин Вячеслав Борисович 1966 2р
3.Покидин Дмитрий Николаевич 1976 3р
2. Таганрог-Дунаев 2
1.Цыбин Александр Валерьевич 1979 1р
2.Помазан Евгений Юрьевич 1989 1р
3.Сальков Антон Игоревич 1993г 3 р
3. Реал Биг Фиш Клаб +
1.Сергиенко Олег Игоревич 1990г. 2р
2.Грешнов Александр Евгеньевич 1990г. 3р
3.Мусин Алексей Александрович 1990г. 2р
4. BatayskFeederTeam+
1. Кухарев Алексей Михайлович 1р 1981
2. Гнедин Александр Викторович 2р 1984
3. Горобинский Сергей Николаевич 1р 1974
5. Ultra feeder team-Dunaev+
1.Воронцов Иван Владимирович - 1991 г.р. - 1 разряд
2.Скоумаль Алексей Владимирович - 1987 г.р. - КМС
3.Ширяев Вадим Николаевич - 1988 г.р. - КМС
6. Пираньи+
1.Чивкунов Евгений Станиславович 1975 2р
2.Морозов Сергей Николаевич 1973 3р
3.Снопко Владимир Викторович 1974 КМС
7. RUSFISH
1. Евгений Цишук 1975г.р. б/р
2. Сухарев Евгений 3р 1982 г.
3. Москвич Владимир 3р 1980 г.
8.Трофей Fishing+
1. Фоменко Роман Александрович, 1974г.р, 3р
2. Кириченко Павел Сергеевич,1988г.р, 2р
3. Жумбей Антон Игоревич, 1996г.р, 3р
9. ПЕЛИКАН Ростов на Дону
1.Сидоров Олег Александрович 1989г.р .2р. Ростов на Дону
2.Щербаков Мирослав Андреевич 1999г.р .1р. Ростов на Дону
3.Чмых Александр Александрович 1988г.р 2р. Ростова-на-Дону
Тренер Авилов Максим Владимирович
10. ДФК+
1. Казанцев Александр Сергеевич 1984 КМС
2. Краснянский Александр Владимирович 2 р 1980
3. Ляхов Евгений Юрьевич, 09.03.1990 г, б/р
11.Сармат+
1.Прудников Александр Сергеевич 1978г.КМС
2.Сопин Борис Николаевич 1978г.КМС
3.Бут-Гусаим Михаил Алексеевич 1974г. 1р
12.Наживкино Новочеркасск
1.Исаев Александр Михайлович 1979г. КМС
2.Зимин Тимофей Михайлович 1993г. б\р.
3.Пугачев Олег Петрович 1972г. б/р.
Тренер: Ковальский Станислав Александрович.
13.RBF
1.Антипов Назар Сергеевич 1992г. КМС
2.Паляница Петр Дмитриевич 1988г. КМС
3.Салуи Алексей Валерьевич 1987г. 2 р
Личный зачет ;
Резерв команд;
1."Дунаев - Ростов"
Павлищев Владимир Владиславович 1975 МС
Фоменко Михаил Юрьевич 1987 3р
Хорошкевич Андрей Викторович 1987 МС
2.AzovDonFishing
3.AzovDonFishing#2
Резерв личников ;
1.Кочарян Геворг Гукасович 1986 2р
2.Цишук Евгений Георгиевич 1975 б/р