Регистрация на 12.05.2017.
1. Команда "Стилет".
1.Остапенко Руслан Викторович, 2р, 1972г.р., г.Цимлянск;
2.Романенко Павел Андреевич, 2р, 1988г.р., г.Цимлянск;
3. Пока под вопросом
2. Команда "Атом".
1. Коломейцев Борис Сергеевич 1986 г.р. б\р.
2. Кичманюк Михаил Андреевич 1976 г.р. б\р.
3. Тишевский Алексей Владимирович 1979 г.р. б\р
3. Команда "Нексус спорт фишинг"
Цкиманаури Олег Евгеньевич, 1972г., 2 р, г.Волгодонск
Цкиманаури Вадим Олегович, 1999г., 2 р, г.Волгодонск
Мкртчан Артур Араикович, 1983г., 1 р, г.Волгодонск
4. Команда "Фиш Голд".
1. Помещенко Василий Иванович 1988г.р., б\р, г.Волгодонск.
2. Помещенко Виктор Иванович 1978г.р., б\р, г.Волгодонск.
3. Определяемся
5.Команда "Земляки"
1. Блинов Александр Иванович - 3р -1962г - г.Волгодонск
2. Мелкозёров Роман Александрович - 3р -1975г - г.Волгодонск
3. Артамонов Д.В. б/р 1960 гр- г.Волгодонск
6.Команда "Вулкан"
1. Краснов Андрей Викторович, 1979, Б/Р, г. Волгодонск
2. Нибус Олег Юрьевич, 1984, Б/Р, г. Волгодонск
3. Нибус Владимир Юрьевич, 1989, Б/Р, г. Волгодонск
7.Команда "КРЭЗИ АНЧОУС"
1. Тоцкий Сергей Владимирович 1973 г.р. б/р Волгодонск
2. Сологубов Дмитрий Николаевич 1988 г.р. б/р Волгодонск..
3...
если команда не наберется то личка.
8. Команда "Фламинго Fish"
1. Яценко Владимир Петрович 1969 г.р. 2р. Волгодонск
2. Петрученко Сергей Александрович 1991 г.р. 2р. Волгодонск
3. Александриенко Александр Владимирович 1989 г.р. б/р. Волгодонск
9. Команда "Серебряный ручей"
1. Кива Андрей Николаевич 1979 г.р. б/р. Волгодонск
2.Красноперов Александр Валентинович 1979 г.р. б/р. Волгодонск
3. Коваленко Виталий Валерьевич 1981 г.р. б/р. Волгодонск
10. Команда "Рыба чудо"
1. Голубничий Дмитрий Олегович 1988г.р., б\р, г.Волгодонск.
2. Минаев Евгений Евгений Евгеньевич 1982 г.р., б\р, г.Волгодонск.
3. Кашин Валерий Александрович 1981 г.р., б\р, г.Волгодонск.
11. Команда "Вольный Дон"
1. Гостеев Максим Владимрович 2р 1982 г.р. г. Волгодонск
2. Персиянов Михаил Викторович б/р 1988 г.р. г. Волгодонск
3. Прядкин Игорь Валерьевич 3р 1988 г.р. г. Волгодонск
12. Команда "Рыболоверры"
1. Емелькин Александр Викторович б/р 1985 г.р. г.Волгодонск
2. Емелькин Никита Александрович б/р 2007 г.р. г.Волгодонск
3. Свенцицкий Марк Андреевич б/р 1992 г.р. г.Волгодонск
13. Команда Камышин
1. Жданов Александр Сергеевич, 1989, Б/Р, Волгоградская область, г. Камышин
2. Савельев Владимир Николаевич, 1988, Б/Р, Волгоградская область, г. Камышин
3. Рыжов Денис Александрович, 1988, Б/Р, Волгоградская область, г. Камышин
14.Команда "Камелот"
1. Дружакин Дмитрий Вячеславович 1972 г.р б.р. г. Волгодонск
2. Золотов Владислав Сергеевич 1982 г.р б.р. г. Волгодонск
3. Воронов Павел Алексеевич 1983 г.р. б.р. г. Волгодонск
15. Команда Sport Fishing (Новочеркаск)
Цатурян Мелик Леонтьевич 1973г. б\р
Бердников Сергей Викторович 1978г. 3р
Оганнесян Эдуаод Невикович 1973г. кмс
16. Команда "ВСЛ-2" г. Волгоград.
1. Тараненко Егор Максимович, 1994 г.р .2 разряд.
2. Ефремов Михаил Александрович , 1990г.р. б/р
3. Петрухин Аркадий Станиславович, 1975г.р. б/р
17. Команда "IT-Fishing" РГОО ФСиЛР
Жуковский Александр Витальевич, 1964г.р., 1р. г. Таганрог
Гашинов Денис Александрович, 1981 г.р., 2 р. г. Азов
Сударкин Алексей Юрьевич, 1986 г.р., 1 р. г. Ростов-на-Дону
18. Команда СтартБэйтс, Ростов-на-Дону:
Лыскин Евгений Георгиевич 1984, 2р Ростов-на-Дону
Елистратов Владимир Евгеньевич 1978г.р., 2р, г.Ростов на Дону
Куклин Андрей Валентинович 1976 г.р. 2 р., Ростов-на-Дону
19. Команда "Арго" Новочеркасск
1. Камфорин Николай Дмитриевич, 1979г.р. 1р
2.Кузнецов Владимир Александрович 1975, кмс
3. ищем, будет
20. Команда "Клев-Во!" г. Новочеркасск.
1. Пикуза Руслан Сергеевич 1979 г.р. 2 р.
2. Юдин Генадий Владимирович 1963 г.р. 2 р.
3. Маминов Артём Юрьевич, 1997 г.р., 1 р.
21.
Команда "Оптимист" г. Волгоград
Смирнов Илья Николаевич 1991г.р б/р г.Волгоград.
Смирнов Николай Николаевич 1988 г.р б/р г.Волгоград.
Кугай Сергей Петрович 1981 г.р б/р г.Волгоград
Личный зачёт:
1. Чуприков Виктор Александрович,1962г.р,Б/Р, г.Волгодонск;
2. Паршиков Евгений Александрович, 1992 г.р., б/р, ( г.Волгодонск ?)
3. Арженовский Евгений Сергеевич, 21.12.1986, г. Волгодонск
4. Грушко Александр Александрович, 15.01.1975, г. Волгодонск
5. Никитин Денис Александрович, 1977, Волгодонск, Б/Р
6. Котов Александр Васильевич, 1989, г. Волгодонск, Б/Р
7. Куликов Виктор Иванович, 1937г.р., б\р, г.Волгодонск.
8. Хакимуллин Рустам Фаридович 14.04.1980 г., г.Волгодонск, Б/Р
9. Желудков Пётр Сергеевич, 1959 г.р., г. Волгодонск
10. Сигида Андрей Николаевич 1972г. б/р г.Волгодонск
11. Пономарев Илья Александрович 1984 г.р., б\р., г.Волгодонск.
12. Литовкин Виталий Владимирович, 1977, Б/Р, Волгодонск
13. Гринчук Евгений Евгеньевич, 1988, Б/Р, Волгоград
14. Шуваев Дмитрий Васильевич, 1974, 3 р, Волгоград
15. Капцов Андрей Андреевич 1998г. б/р, Волгоград
16. Никифоров Александр Сергеевич 1978 г.р б/р г.Волгоград
17. Шевченко Павел Александрович, 1985 (б/р) - Волгоград
18. Юрьев Сергей Сергеевич 1990 б/р Песчанокопский район
19. Юрьев Сергей Степанович 1954 б/р Песчанокопский район
20. Гладков Михаил Юрьевич, 1990г, Б/Р, Волгоград
21. Григорьев Владимир Михайлович, 1992, б/р, Волгодонск