Регистрация на данный момент:
1. Команда "ВСЛ-1" (Волгоград)
Гордеев И.Ю. 1988, 1р.
Гацковка А.А. 1989, 1р.
Поляков В.И , 1981, 1р.
2. Команда "ВСЛ-2" (Волгоград)
Тараненко Е.М. 1994, 3р.
Петрухин А.С. 1975, б/р.
Ефремов М.А. 1990 б/р
3. Команда "Акватория" (Волгоград)
Шуваева Е. 3р
Четвертухин В.О. 1985, б/р
Шуваев Д.В. 1974, б/р
4. Команда "РвОВ" (Волгоград)
Бадаква Е.А. 1991, 2р;
Макрынцев А. 1989, 3р;
Сапиев А.В. 1988, б/р.
5. Команда "Верхняя Ахтуба" (Волжский)
Потапов Дмитрий Андреевич 1992, б/р
Рулёв Тимофей Львович 1983, б/р
Бакумов А.В. 1982 б.р.
6. Команда "Stalingrad Fishers" (Волгоград)
Словецкий Евгений Анатольевич 1980, КМС
Ляшенко Александр Александрович 1992, КМС
Дёмин Александр Сергеевич 1987, КМС
7. Команда "Фаворит" (Волжский)
Глабай Владислав Вячеславович 1972, 1р.
Петров Сергей Александрович 2р. 1985
Уточняется
8. Команда "Старт Бэйтс" (Ростов-на-Дону) н900ас ниссан мурано
Лыскин Евгений Георгиевич 1984, 2р
Куклин Андрей Валентинович 1974, 2р
Кравченко Алексей Владимирович, 1985, б/р
9. Команда "Оптимист" (Волгоград)
Кугай С. П. 1981 б /р
Смирнов И. Н. 1991 б /р
Гладков М. Ю. 1990 б /р
10. Команда "Вольный Дон" (Волгодонск)
Прядкин Игорь Валерьевич 1988 г.р. 2р
Персиянов Михаил Викторович 1988 г.р. б/р
Гостеев Максим Владимирович 1982 г.р. 2р
11. Команда "FishEye" (Волгоград)
Патюткин Иван 1989 б/р.
Тушканов Иван 1990 б/р.
Чулков Илья 1989 б/р.
12. Команда "Авангард" (Волгоград)
Русаков В.А. 1977 КМС
Грициенко А. б/р.
Уточняется
13. Команда "ЗБС!" (Новочеркасск-Луганск-Таганрог) VOLVO (М713РМ)
Трокай Константин Владимирович (к) 19.11.70 б/р
Поправко Павел Николаевич 4.04.81 2р
Макаров Артём Леонидович 1.11. 79 2р
14. Команда "Адреналин-36" (Воронеж-Волгодонск) Ауди а6 Т792АА
Мкртчян Артур Араикович, 1983 1р
Балков Валерий Викторович 1979 2р
Файзуллин Артур Винерович 1985гр 3р
15. Команда "Клев-Во!" (Новочеркасск) Lexus LX 470 х915ук161 и Mitsubishi L 200 о459сс161
Пикуза Руслан Сергеевич 1979 г.р., 2р.
Елистратов Владимир Евгеньевич 1978 г.р., 2р.
Гашинов Денис Александрович 1981 г.р., 2р.
16. Команда "Kubamix" (Краснодар) Honda Pilot C377КО 123
Алексеев Сергей 1975 1р
Фёдоров Антон Петрович 1983 1р
Мясоедов Сергей 1974 1р
17. Команда "Волжский-1" (Волжский)
Попов Б.Б. 1991 1р
Половников В.Ю. 1973 б/р
Кабышев Р.Н. 1979 б/р
Личники:
Галямов Виталий Евгеньевич 1979 б/р (Волгоград)
Павликов А.А. 2001, б/р
Арестов Максим Николаевич, 1985 гр, б/р
Малюченко Ю.А. 1966г 3р. Номер р406см 61
Мельников Владимир Юрьевич 1983 1р
Старосветский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1984 2р