Уважаемые, спортики!
Регистрация закрыта!
Всех ждём 22 ноября)))) и окончательный список участников:
Команды:
1. "Навигатор" г. Таганрог
Крикунов Юрий Юрьевич (2р, 1952)
Сердюков Давид Саркисович (1р, 1986)
Велицкий Геннадий Анатольевич (КМС, 1967 г.р.)
2. Клевая точкА, г. Ростов-на-Дону.
Тучин Иван Николаевич 1982 г. 3р.
Барун Роман Владимирович 1981г. б/р
Сапсай Роман Анатольевич 1983г. 2р.
3. "Фишка" М-Курган
1. Качур А.В. 1972г. 2р.
2. Черненко Д.Н. 1974г. 2р.
3. Яногян И.Б. 1973г. 3р
4. "Клевая Точка" г. Таганрог
Аничкин Р.А. 1980г. 2р.
Фетисов В.В. 1979г. 2р.
Леонов И.Ю. 1980г. 2р.
5. " Novoazovsk-fishing" Новоазовск Донецкая обл.
Сорокин Игорь Викторович 1969 г.
Сорокин Евгений Викторович 1976 г.
Дульченко Игорь Викторович 1973 г.
6. Sport Fishing (Новочеркаск)
Оганнесян Эдуард Невичович 1973г.КМС
Крецу Юрий Георгиевич 1964г.КМС
Трокай Константин Владимерович 1970г.3р
7. командa "Старт" Ростов на Дону
Елистратов Владимир Евгеньевич б/р
Боцман Евгений Александрович б/р
Лыскин Евгений Георгиевич б/р.
8. "Не промах!" из г. Каменск-Шахтинского
Иваненко Дмитрий Евгеньевич 1974 г.р. б/р
Щербаков Сергей Викторович 1969 г.р. б/р
Козырев Алексей Геннадьевич 1983 г.р. б/р.
9. команда "Клев-Во!!!" Новочеркасск
Пикуза Руслан Сергеевич 1979 г.р. 3 р. Новочеркасск
Юдин Генадий Владимирович 1963 г.р. 3 р. Новочеркасск
Маминов Артем Юрьевич 1997 г.р. 2 р. Новочеркасск
10. "Merc" г.Донецк
Федорец Алексей Александрович 1982, б/р Донецк
Сорокин Михаил Михайлович 1987, б/р Донецк
Манзюк Александр Борисович 1951, б/р Донецк
11. Команда Арго-Регион 61-Наутилус.
Стольный А.П. КМС
Седеньков В.В, 1 р.
Акопянц Ю.В. 1978г.р, 1 р.
12. Команда "МК-2015" (Матвеев Курган)
1.Мотыжёв Владимир Сергеевич (1971 г.р.) б/р
2.Князев Александр Сергеевич (1974 г.р.) б/р
3. Зеленский Пётр Фёдорович (1975 г.р.) б/р
Личка:
1. Шелева Дмитрий, г. Таганрог 1990 г/р, б/р
2. Иванов С.П. г. Таганрог 1980 г.р. Б/р
3. Арнаутов Вадим Алексеевич 3 р
4. Кордюков Андрей г.Новоазовск, Донецкая обл., 1978 г.р.
5. Малюченко Юрий Алексеевич Белая Калитва 1966. б/р
6. Иващенко Дмитрий Владимирович б/р
7. Петров Сергей Михайлович, Таганрог, 1982 г.р. Б/р
8. Гадилов Дмитрий Александрович 1981 г.р б/р
9. Смирнов Константин Сергеевич 1979 б/р Ростов-на-Дону
10. Романенко Алексей Николаевич (2р, 1984) Таганрог
11. Князев Александр Сергеевич (1974 г.р.) б/р Донецкая обл.
12. Чумаченко Александр Дмитриевич, г.Таганрог,1950г.р. б/р
13. Анашкин Алексей Александрович, г. Ростов-на-Дону, 1993 г,р 1р
14.Гостеев Максим Владимирович. 1982. Б/р.Волгодонск.
15. Жуковский Александр Витальевич 1964г. 1р. Таганрог.
16. Назаров Алексей Владимирович, 1983 г.р. 1р, Ростов-на-Дону
17. Шильцов Евгений Александрович, 1978г.р, б/р, г.Таганрог