1. Наутилус.
1. Камфорин Николай Дмитриевич , 1979г.р. 1 р
2. Вербицкий Юрий Сергеевич, 1985 г.р., 2р
3. Акопянц Юрий Владимирович, 1978 г.р. 2р.
2. Авангард"(Новочеркасск):
1. Резниченко Владимир Иванович, б/р
2. Маминов Артём Юрьевич, б/р
3. Миронов Олег Владимирович, мс
3. Есаул
1. Галицкий Виталий Валерьевич, 1969, МС (капитан)
2. Гришин Николай Николаевич, 1982, кмс
3. Чумаченко Юрий Александрович, 1980, МС
4. FishKA (Матвеев Курган)
1. Качур Александр Васильевич 1972г. 2р.
2. Черненко Дмитрий Николаевич 1974г. 2р.
3. Яногян Иосиф Борисович 1973г. 3р
5. Навигатор
1. Велицкий Г. А. 1р
2. Крикунов Ю. Ю. 2р
3. Жуковский А. В. 1р
6.Таганрог
1.Букреев Денис Андреевич б/р
2.Букреев Андрей Валентинович 3р
3.Топалов Семён Николаевич б/р
7. "Арго" (Новочеркасск)
1. Кузнецов Владимир Александрович - 1975г.р. (2р.)
2. Лысенко Евгений Геннадьевич - 1985г.р. (1р.)
3. Стольный Александр Петрович - 1978г.р. (1р.)
8. Sport Fishing(Новочеркаск)
1. Оганнесян Эдуард Невикович 1973г,3р.
2. Дейнега Максим Александрович1989г,2р.
3. Чистов Роман Валерьевич 1975г,б/р.
9. Регион-61
1. Бараковский Сергей Викторович
2. Седеньков Вячеслав Анатольевич
3. Назаров Алексей Владимирович
запасной Чубов Генадий Михайлович
10. " Серебряный ручей"
1 Телиженко Дмитрий Анатольевич
2 Шафранов Евгений Александрович
3 Сапсай Роман Анатольевич
11. "Фламинго Fish" (Цимлянск)
1. Яценко Владимир Петрович 1969 г.р., б/р;
2. Остапенко Руслан Викторович 1972 г.р., б/р;
3. Котовчихин Ярослав Викторович 1967 г.р., б\р,
Тренер - Романенко Павел Андреевич
12. "Клевая Точка" (Таганрог)
1. Аничкин Роман Александрович-2р.
2. Леонов Илья Юрьевич- 2р.
3. Сердюков Давид Саркисович-б/р.
13. "Весёлые ребята "
1. Тучин Иван Николаевич 1982 г.р. б\ р. г. Ростов-на -Дону
2. Каминский Игорь Александрович 1985 г.р. б\р. г. Ростов-на -Дону
3. Мкртчян Артур Араикович 1983 г.р. 2р. г. Волгодонск
14. "Рыбацкое Счастье" Таганрог:
-Кириллов Юрий Владиславович 1958 1;
-Беркович Владислав Витальевич 1970 кмс;
-Подойницын Виктор Сергеевич 1979 б/р.