Давид
Известный участник
Проверяем списки) все ли правильно?
Регистрация:
Команды:
1. "Навигатор" г. Таганрог
Крикунов Юрий Юрьевич (1р, 1952) - Сердюков Давид Саркисович (1р, 1986)
Велицкий Геннадий Анатольевич (КМС, 1967) - Петров Сергей Михайлович (1982, 3р).
2. "Клев-Во + Регион-61 " :
1. Пикуза Руслан Сергеевич (3 р., 1979 г.р.) - Юдин Геннадий (3 р., 1963 г.р.). Катер Spinningline-470, мотор Mercury 60 л.с..
2. Бараковский Сергей Викторович , 1973 , МС - Седеньков Вячеслав Анатольевич , 1970 , 1 р. 9.9 л.с.
3. Ростовчане"
1. Павлов Дмитрий Эдуардович 1966 1р - Егоров Павел Сергеевич 1986 г. б/р. 15 лс
2. Сапсай Роман Анатольевич 1983 1р Тучин Иван Николаевич 1982 2р - 8 лс
4. "Веселый Роджер"
Слюсарев Александр Викторович 1990 б.р. - Шаповалов Владимир Сергеевич 1986 КМС 15 л.с.
Статьев Иван Игоревич 1991 КМС - Уваренков Сергей Игоревич 1985 МС 50 л.с.
5. ими к регистрации пожайлуста
"Приморье" г Ростов на Дону
Минаков Александр Сергеевич 1972 г.р. МС - Туоми Андрей Юрьевич 1978 г.р. б\р, 50 л.с.
Покидышев Степан Николаевич 1986 г.р.,3р, - Петров Максим Викторович 23.06.1981 г.р., б\р
Личка:
1. Шаповалов Анатолий Николаевич 1962г.б\р - Шаповалов Тимофей Анатольевич 1998г.б\р 9.8 лс
2. Липовенко Г. Г. б/р, Липовенко Д. Г. б/р
3. Сахаров Павел Павлович.(1985г. 2р.)-- Плахин Денис Валерьевич. (1974г. 3 р.) (1965 г.р. 3 р.)-30л.с.
4. Жуковский Александр Витальевич (1964г.р. 1р.) / Дударов Максим Александрович (1977г.р. б.р.) 9,9 жереб.
5.Бибиков Александр Владимирович 1986 г. б/р Штефан Петр Александрович 1987 г. б/р 9.8 лс
6. Сысолятин Александр Валерьевич/1973/2р.-Чалкин Дмитрий Николаевич/1968/2р.- 9.9 л.с.-нужна заявка
7. Экипаж Елистратов Владимир Евгеньевич 1978г.р. Лыскин Евгений Георгиевич 1984г.р.
60 л.с.
Регистрация:
Команды:
1. "Навигатор" г. Таганрог
Крикунов Юрий Юрьевич (1р, 1952) - Сердюков Давид Саркисович (1р, 1986)
Велицкий Геннадий Анатольевич (КМС, 1967) - Петров Сергей Михайлович (1982, 3р).
2. "Клев-Во + Регион-61 " :
1. Пикуза Руслан Сергеевич (3 р., 1979 г.р.) - Юдин Геннадий (3 р., 1963 г.р.). Катер Spinningline-470, мотор Mercury 60 л.с..
2. Бараковский Сергей Викторович , 1973 , МС - Седеньков Вячеслав Анатольевич , 1970 , 1 р. 9.9 л.с.
3. Ростовчане"
1. Павлов Дмитрий Эдуардович 1966 1р - Егоров Павел Сергеевич 1986 г. б/р. 15 лс
2. Сапсай Роман Анатольевич 1983 1р Тучин Иван Николаевич 1982 2р - 8 лс
4. "Веселый Роджер"
Слюсарев Александр Викторович 1990 б.р. - Шаповалов Владимир Сергеевич 1986 КМС 15 л.с.
Статьев Иван Игоревич 1991 КМС - Уваренков Сергей Игоревич 1985 МС 50 л.с.
5. ими к регистрации пожайлуста
"Приморье" г Ростов на Дону
Минаков Александр Сергеевич 1972 г.р. МС - Туоми Андрей Юрьевич 1978 г.р. б\р, 50 л.с.
Покидышев Степан Николаевич 1986 г.р.,3р, - Петров Максим Викторович 23.06.1981 г.р., б\р
Личка:
1. Шаповалов Анатолий Николаевич 1962г.б\р - Шаповалов Тимофей Анатольевич 1998г.б\р 9.8 лс
2. Липовенко Г. Г. б/р, Липовенко Д. Г. б/р
3. Сахаров Павел Павлович.(1985г. 2р.)-- Плахин Денис Валерьевич. (1974г. 3 р.) (1965 г.р. 3 р.)-30л.с.
4. Жуковский Александр Витальевич (1964г.р. 1р.) / Дударов Максим Александрович (1977г.р. б.р.) 9,9 жереб.
5.Бибиков Александр Владимирович 1986 г. б/р Штефан Петр Александрович 1987 г. б/р 9.8 лс
6. Сысолятин Александр Валерьевич/1973/2р.-Чалкин Дмитрий Николаевич/1968/2р.- 9.9 л.с.-нужна заявка
7. Экипаж Елистратов Владимир Евгеньевич 1978г.р. Лыскин Евгений Георгиевич 1984г.р.
60 л.с.
Последнее редактирование: