Команды
1. Навигатор
Велицкий Г. А. 1967 1р
Крикунов Ю. Ю. 1952 3р
Жуковский А. В. 1964 2р
2.Т-34
Сошин Александр Валерьевич 1972 г . 2-р.
Чайко Сергей Михайлович 1972 г. 1-р.
Панов Виктор Алексеевич 1983 г. б/р.
3."Регион-61" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Бараковский С. В. 1973 1 р.
Седеньков В .А. 1970 1 р.
Чубов Г. М. 1967 1 р.
4."Fishka" (Матвеев Курган)
Качур А.В. 1972 г.р. 3р
Черненко Д.Н. 1974 г.р. 2р.
Яногян И.Б. 1973 г.р. 3р.
5. Клевая точка
Аничкин Р.А. 1980 2р
Леонов И.Ю. 1980 2р.
Фетисов В.В. 1979 2р
6. "Судачок" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Анашкин А. А. 1993г.р. 2-р
Носак А. В. 1972г.р. б/р
Носак С. А. 1997г.р. 3-р
7. SPORT FISHING (Новочеркаск)
Оганнесян Э Н 1973г.
Крецу Ю Г 1964.
Крецу Д Г 1973г.
8.Суровые таганрогские
1. Ражновский С.А. (1р.)
2. Тарасов Д.В. (3р.)
3. Зеленов С.А. (б/р.)
4. Величко И.А. (б/р.) - запасной
9. "STALKER" (Батайск)
Сысолятин А. В. 1973 3 р.
Чалкин Д .Н. 1967 б/р.
Гашинов Д.А. 1981 3 р.
10. "Арго" Новочеркасск
Чекаленков М.С. 1970г.р.(Новочеркасск) 3р
Стольный Александр Петрович 1р (Новочеркасск)
Лашин В.И. 1980(Новочеркасск)
11. Команда 2012 (Таганрог)
Макареня А.
Макареня Г.
Макареня Д.
12."SAS" (Таганрог)
Карпенко С. 1973, б/р
Макаров А. 1979, б/р
Фpyнзэ С. 1974, б/р
13."Фаворит" Ростов-на-Дону
Телиженко Д.А. 1974 г.р. (б\р)
Королев А.И. 1984 г.р. (3р)
Назаров А.В. 1983 г.р. (3р)
14 "Наутилус" (Новочеркасск)
Камфорин Н.
Вербицкий Ю.
Акопянц Ю.
15 Команда Таганрог
Копейченко С. Ю. 1986 г б/р
Пасхалов Андрей Сергеевич 1984 б/р
Резников С. Н. 1980 б/р
Личный зачёт
1. Лашин В.И. 1980
2. Троутвайн Н.В. 1986
3.
4. Самотес А.Н.1967 г.р. б/р
5. Лысенко Е. Г. 1985г.
6. Сериков С. М. 1986г.
7.
8.Петров С.М. 1982
9.Крупский М.М. 1986.
10.Маминов А.Ю. 1997.
11.
12.Вакуленко Андрей 3р
13.Юров Сергей б/р Таганрог
14.Левин А.
15. Махаев Д.
16. Паршиков Н.К.
17.Галицкий Вячеслав б\р (М-Курган)
18.Сукач Денис б/р 1987г[DOUBLEPOST=1394447620,1394447470][/DOUBLEPOST]Спонсор турнира Магазин "Клёвая точка " подготовил призы для победителей и призёров.
1. Навигатор
Велицкий Г. А. 1967 1р
Крикунов Ю. Ю. 1952 3р
Жуковский А. В. 1964 2р
2.Т-34
Сошин Александр Валерьевич 1972 г . 2-р.
Чайко Сергей Михайлович 1972 г. 1-р.
Панов Виктор Алексеевич 1983 г. б/р.
3."Регион-61" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Бараковский С. В. 1973 1 р.
Седеньков В .А. 1970 1 р.
Чубов Г. М. 1967 1 р.
4."Fishka" (Матвеев Курган)
Качур А.В. 1972 г.р. 3р
Черненко Д.Н. 1974 г.р. 2р.
Яногян И.Б. 1973 г.р. 3р.
5. Клевая точка
Аничкин Р.А. 1980 2р
Леонов И.Ю. 1980 2р.
Фетисов В.В. 1979 2р
6. "Судачок" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Анашкин А. А. 1993г.р. 2-р
Носак А. В. 1972г.р. б/р
Носак С. А. 1997г.р. 3-р
7. SPORT FISHING (Новочеркаск)
Оганнесян Э Н 1973г.
Крецу Ю Г 1964.
Крецу Д Г 1973г.
8.Суровые таганрогские
1. Ражновский С.А. (1р.)
2. Тарасов Д.В. (3р.)
3. Зеленов С.А. (б/р.)
4. Величко И.А. (б/р.) - запасной
9. "STALKER" (Батайск)
Сысолятин А. В. 1973 3 р.
Чалкин Д .Н. 1967 б/р.
Гашинов Д.А. 1981 3 р.
10. "Арго" Новочеркасск
Чекаленков М.С. 1970г.р.(Новочеркасск) 3р
Стольный Александр Петрович 1р (Новочеркасск)
Лашин В.И. 1980(Новочеркасск)
11. Команда 2012 (Таганрог)
Макареня А.
Макареня Г.
Макареня Д.
12."SAS" (Таганрог)
Карпенко С. 1973, б/р
Макаров А. 1979, б/р
Фpyнзэ С. 1974, б/р
13."Фаворит" Ростов-на-Дону
Телиженко Д.А. 1974 г.р. (б\р)
Королев А.И. 1984 г.р. (3р)
Назаров А.В. 1983 г.р. (3р)
14 "Наутилус" (Новочеркасск)
Камфорин Н.
Вербицкий Ю.
Акопянц Ю.
15 Команда Таганрог
Копейченко С. Ю. 1986 г б/р
Пасхалов Андрей Сергеевич 1984 б/р
Резников С. Н. 1980 б/р
Личный зачёт
1. Лашин В.И. 1980
2. Троутвайн Н.В. 1986
3.
4. Самотес А.Н.1967 г.р. б/р
5. Лысенко Е. Г. 1985г.
6. Сериков С. М. 1986г.
7.
8.Петров С.М. 1982
9.Крупский М.М. 1986.
10.Маминов А.Ю. 1997.
11.
12.Вакуленко Андрей 3р
13.Юров Сергей б/р Таганрог
14.Левин А.
15. Махаев Д.
16. Паршиков Н.К.
17.Галицкий Вячеслав б\р (М-Курган)
18.Сукач Денис б/р 1987г[DOUBLEPOST=1394447620,1394447470][/DOUBLEPOST]Спонсор турнира Магазин "Клёвая точка " подготовил призы для победителей и призёров.
Последнее редактирование: