Регистрация.
Команды:
1. Mironov Feeder Team. - Новочеркасск.
Воронцов Иван Владимирович 1991г. б/р
Ляшенко Георгий Евгеньевич 1 р. - 1971г.
Сальников Дмитрий Владимирович 1 р. - 1972г.
Шубин Алексей Анатольевич КМС. - 1983г.
2. ДФК
Долгих Михаил Николаевич 2р - 1973г.
Краснянский Александр Владимирович 2р - 1980г
Омельченко Владимир Михайлович 2р - 1975г.
Горбачев Андрей Викторович 3р - 1978г.
3. НаживкинО-Universal г. Новочеркасск
Заколодный Артем Евгеньевич КМС - 1998г.
Чижков Петр Петрович КМС - 1974г.
Варваренец Евгений Иванович КМС-1989г.
Филатов Вячеслав Алексеевич 1р.-1988г.
Исаев Александр Михаилович 2 р. - 1979г.
4. Ростов-Дон
Кришталёв Сергей Николаевич 3 р. - 1979г.
Сопин Борис Николаевич 2р. 1978г.
Потапов Михаил Генрихович 3р 1957г.
пока вакансия
5. Талио г. Новочеркасск
Ковальский Станислав Александрович 1970 г.р. - 2 р.
Сорока Александр Сергеевич 1986 г. р. - 3 р.
Свириденко Михаил Вадимович 1970 г. р. - б\р.
Духопельников Иван Васильевич 1982 г. р. - б\р.
6. Ultra Feeder Team
Корольков Алексей Валериевич 3р 1980г
Фоменко Михаил Юрьевич 2р. - 1987г.
Костров Иван Николаевич - 1983 3р
..........
тренер - Ширяев Вадим Николаевич
7. PELICAN-Ростов-на-Дону
Щербаков Мирослав Андреевич 1999г. б/р
Дурнев Игорь Александрович 1988г. б/р
Салуи Алексей Валерьевич 1987г. б/р
Сидоров Олег Александрович 1989г. б/р
8. "ДРОБАСТЕР"
Рокотянский Василий Иванович 1970 3р.
Куманцев Евгений Анатольевич 1979 б/р.
Кочетков Андрей Владимирович 1978 1р.?
Иванов Александр Владимирович 1963 б/р
9. Таганрог
Помазан Евгений Юрьевич- 1р 1989г
Мордовин Вячеслав Борисович- 3р.1966
Шелева Дмитрий Романович. 1990 б/р
чуть позже.
Личный зачет:
1. Околелов Дмитрий Леонидович б/р - 1978г
2. Мостовой Сергей Геннадьевич б/р 1979г
3. Мостовой Артем Геннадьевич 3р 1988г.
4. Казанцев Александр Сергеевич б/р 1984 г.
5. Коржова Маргарита Александровна 1988.
6. Коржов Александр Александрович 1988
7. Козырев Николай Николаевич б/р. - 1985
8. Гладков Алексей Романович 3р 1979 г
9. Албул Виктор Васильевич 1982г.р. 3р
10. Ким Илья Андреевич б/р. - 1984 г.
11. Миронченко Владимир Михайлович 1989 б/р
12. Покидин Дмитрий Николаевич б/р 1976г
13. Павлищев В.В.